☰ MENU

2017 2018 2nd Quarter

Bloomfield High School
2nd Quarter Honor Rolls 

9th Grade High Honor Roll
Lauren Bell,  Liv Caspersson, Jana Day, Sean Farrell, Emma Hawkins, Sarah Johnson, Adriana Kirk, Sydney Layton, Megan Moreau, Jaiden Purcell, Eric Sandle, Tara Ulmer, Marissa Willix, Maxwell Willix, Ryan Wollschleger

10th Grade High Honor Roll
Peyton Acoff, Meredith Conklin, Dylan Ellis, Ethan Williams 

11th Grade High Honor Roll
Morgan Allen, Mitchell Bliss, Rebecca Bober, Connor Brown, Devin Campbell, Miranda Cody, Ana Eveleigh, Jordan Golisano, Ryan Hawkins, Jonathan Kornbau, Azure Langan, Christina Lindstrom, James McClelland, Evan Miller, Lauren Murray, Sarah Nelson, Cassidy Niver, Haillie Stewart, Ellie Stryker, Michael Swarts, Sophia Tiffany 

12th Grade High Honor Roll
Ridge Bennett, Kayla Carpenter, Jillian Cobb, Bridget Corsaro, Dylan Culbertson, Jared Culbertson, Quintin Evans, Daniel Frazo, Patrick Geitner, Alexis Gossage, Cortland Greindl, Madison Heacock, Sarah Luongo, Sierra Masiello, Shannon Munier, Shaelyn Nemitz, Jubilee Newton, Hannah Penn, Katie Petix, Amelia Poole, Adrienne Porter, Jasmine Schlageter, Braelin Scott, Madison Steele, Nikolle VanStralen, Abigail Wille, Christopher Wollschleger, Alexis Zello 

9th Grade Honor Roll
Camille Clark, Owen Connell, Gina Davis, Sage Hunt, Austin Keenan, Alexander Kenyon, Justin Lester, Emma Martin, Jonathan Martinez, Emma Meyer, Ariana Montalvo, Jacob Nelson, Jacob Penn, Sydney Roach, Owen Saxby, Summer Smith, Campbell Smythe, Steven Spelman, Elle Warden 

10th Grade Honor Roll
Juliana Barzac, Jillian Frazo, AlyceRose Griffiths, Jordan Harter, Liam Langer, Carlie Layton,  Jordan Rickett, Adam Sheehan, Isabelle Steverson, Emme Warden, Simon Wille 

11th Grade Honor Roll
Robert Ashman, Sarah Barker, Jaclyn Bell, James Day, Hannah Dixon, Rachell Gangemi, Nicholas Guggino, Josie Holton, Joshua Johnson, Tanner Kimball, Morgan Mitchell, Rebecca Rhoda, Jennifer Sandle, Jessica Sheehan, George Willix 

12th Grade Honor Roll
Jason Anderson, Tyler Graham, Emilee Klube, Morgan Knapp, Gordon Kornbau, Valerie Lewis, Matthew Moreau, Dylan Mott, Laela Overmoyer, Ellen Posick, Hannah Wright 

9th Grade Merit Roll
Karley Banker, Christopher Donohoe, Luke Donohoe, Johanna Ford, Gina Holton, Benjamin Lindstrom, Caleb Muller, Ryan Pare, James Rinaudo, Jared Sheaves 

10th Grade Merit Roll
Calean Burroughs, Allison Coffey, Jessica Crocker, Hunter Delaney, Kaileah DeMeo, Marissa Giglia, Alexa Klube, Kaylee Knapp, Lily McFadden, Christian Reyes Pagan, Yashiely Reyes Pagan, Rachel Rothfuss, Aleida Smythe, Emily Spina, Makenna Whiting 

11th Grade Merit Roll
Audra Connell, Ellie Cooper-Laube, Samson Evans, Trevor Farrell, Hanna Leitten, Morgan Mapstone, HaliLynne Martinez, Tessa Reyes, Trevor Robinson, Owen Romashko, Dalton Scott, Lauryn Scott, Michaela Trickey, Samantha Ulmer, Madeline Vahue 

12th Grade Merit Roll
Hunter Achille, Benjamin Brocklebank, Liadan Hicks, Emily Laube, Michael Malerk, Shea McClelland, Alyse McGlory, Katrina Pierson, Rachel Schaefer, Mikaela Snyder, Morgan Wyand