☰ MENU

2017 2018 3rd Quarter

High Honor Roll:


9th Grade- Lauren Bell, Liv Caspersson, Jana Day, Luke Donohoe, Sean Farrell, Emma Hawkins, Sarah Johnson, Adriana Kirk, Megan Moreau, Jacob Nelson, Jaiden Purcell, Eric Sandle, Elle Warden, Marissa Willix, Maxwell, Willix, Ryan Wollschleger


10th Grade- Peyton Acoff, Meredith Conklin, Dylan Ellis, Isabelle Steverson


11th Grade- Jaclyn Bell, Rebecca Bober, Connor Brown, Miranda Cody, Ana Eveleigh, Ryan Hawkins, Josie Holton, Joshua Johnson, Jonathan Kornbau, Azure Langan, Christina Lindstrom, Evan Miller, Lauren Murray, Sarah Nelson, Cassidy Niver, Jennifer Sandle, Jessica Sheehan, Haillie Stewart, Michael Swarts, Sophia Tiffany


12th Grade - Ridge Bennett, Jillian Cobb, Erica Coffey, Bridget Corsaro, Dylan Culbertson, Jared Culbertson, Quintin Evans, Daniel Frazo, Patrick Geitner, Alexis Gossage, Madison Heacock, Sarah Luongo, Sierra Masiello, Shannon Munier, Shaelyn Nemitz, Hannah Penn, Katie Petix, Adrienne Porter, Braelin Scott, Madison Steele, Nikolle VanStralen, Abigail Wille, Christopher Wollschleger


Honor Roll:


9th Grade- Karley Banker, Camille Clark, Owen Connell, Gina Davis, Johanna Ford, Austin Keenan, Alexander Kenyon, Sydney Layton, Justin Lester, Emma Martin, Jonathan Martinez, Emma Meyer, Ryan Pare, Jacob Penn, Sydney Roach, Owen Saxby, Summer Smith, Campbell Smythe, Marisa Seiner, Tara Ulmer


10th Grade- Juliana Barzac, Calean Burroughs, Allison Coffey, Jillian Frazo, Jordan Harter, Carlie Layton, Jordan Rickett, Emily Spina, Emme Warden, Simon Wille, Ethan Williams


11th Grade- Morgan Allen, Mitchell Bliss, Devin Campbell, Hannah Dixon, Samson Evans, Nicholas Guggino, James McClelland, Morgan Mitchell, Dalton Scott, Ellie Stryker, Madeline Vahue, George Willix


12th Grade- Jason Anderson, Tyler Graham, Jonas Haran, Morgan Knapp, Jason Mathis, Shea McClelland, Abigail Miller, Matthew Moreau, Jubilee Newton, Laela Overmoyer, Amelia Poole, Alexis Zello


Merit Roll:


9th Grade- Gina Holton, Sage Hunt, Caleb Muller, Steven Spelman, Abigail Troy


10th Grade - Jessica Crocker, RayLynn Dean, Shane Edlredge, Marissa Giglia, Alexa Klube, Liam Langer, Lily McFadden, Yasheily Reyes Pagan, Rachel Rothfuss, Adam Sheehan, Aleida Smythe, Makenna Whiting


11th Grade- Angelica Aiken, Robert Ashman, Sarah Barker, Samuel Celebi, Audra Connell, James Day, Trevor Farrell, Rachell Gangemi-Kelley, Jordan Goliano, Regan Haran, Tanner Kimball, Morgan Mapstone, HaliLynne Martinez, Tessa Reyes, Rebecca Rhoda, Lauryn Scott, Samantha Ulmer, Gage Wagorn


12th Grade-  Kayla Carpenter, Cortland Greindl, Emilee Klube, Gordon Kornbau, Valerie Lewis, Victor Long, Michael Malerk, Alyse McGlory, Ellen Posick, Dustin Vail